Codi Bryant作品番号全集,Codi Bryant磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Codi Bryant
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449713348
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Codi Bryant存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Codi Bryant】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Codi Bryant演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Codi Bryant在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Codi Bryant最新作品有哪些等等, Born: February 28, 1984 Heig,下面是小编收集的Codi Bryant相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  February 28, 1984
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:

  132 lbs (60 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
  34DDD-25-28
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 25 years old)

  Aliases:
  America Moore, Cody Bryant
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Star behind right ear; Butterfly right shoulder blade; Sun lower back; Rose right ankle
  Biography
  Codi Bryant (AKA America Moore, Cody Bryant) is a sexy dark chocolate honey, originally from Oklahoma City, OK. This sexy little starlet has a gigantic pair of 34DDD tits that adorn her frame perfectly! Codi began her career in the porn industry in 2009, at the age of 25. She continued to perform until 2012, and was credited in just over 30 different films. Codi can mainly be seen within the facial, interracial, and anal genres. We don’t care what Codi is doing, as long as we’re able to see that gorgeous face of hers coupled with those gigantic boobs! She really seems to have quite the love for fucking hung white boys, and seems to enjoy her interracial scenes the most. Codi has worked alongside some incredibly successful porn stars, like Christian XXX in the films More Cushion for the Pushin 4 and Wet Juicy Juggs 4, as well as Jack Napier in the film Black Bottom Girls 7. Codi has a sexy 34DDD-25-28 frame. Although her ass isn’t big at all, it’s the perfect handful! She has gorgeous, long legs, standing at 5'8", and weighs 132lbs. If you’re on the hunt for an incredibly hot Ebony babe with a fantastic rack, then Codi Bryant is definitely your girl. Luckily for your, her film list contains quite a bit of variety as well! See for yourself just how hot this babe is one of the videos below. You’ll be happy that you took the time to see what this chick is all about!

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Honey Wilder
下一篇:Niki Blond

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Codi Bryant作品番号”“Codi Bryant磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。