Niki Blond作品番号全集,Niki Blond磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Niki Blond
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449714301
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Niki Blond存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Niki Blond】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Niki Blond演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Niki Blond在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Niki Blond最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 9, 1981 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Niki Blond相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 9, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:

  101 lbs (46 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
  34C-23-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to 2010 (Started around 18 years old)

  Aliases:
  Gigi, Marianna Gray, Michaela, Monica Riccini, Nicky Blond, Niki Blond, Monica Riccini, Nikky Anderson, Nikky Blonde, Niky Blond, Gigi, Nikki Blonde, Michaela, Marianna Gray, Nicky Blond, Nikky Blond, Niky Blod, Nikki Blonde, Nikky Anderson, Nikky Blond,
  Biography
  Niki Blond (A.K.A. Michaela Saike, Nikky Blond, Nikki Blond, Nikky Blonde, Nicky Blond, Nicki Blonde, Niki Blonde, Marianna, Marianna Gray, Marie Anne) began working in porn in 1999, appearing in over 100 movies predominantly with her husband Renato. With her fit, leggy and lean physique, Niki Blond is one of the fastest-rising talents since her debut in late 2000. One could say that this 28 year old Hungarian born honey has a panache for anal and a meaty cock, sucking and fucking her way to a Venus Award for Best Actress in 2004. In both Europe and North America, Niki has captured the horny minds and wet dreams of directors everywhere working with actresses like Monica Sweetheart and Vanilla Skye. Attributing a curvaceous, supple and tone figure, Miss Blonds' hard-driven libido captures the essence of a classical pornstar pleasing fellow actors, industry producers and of coarse, audience members...like myself.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Codi Bryant
下一篇:Harley Dean

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Niki Blond作品番号”“Niki Blond磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。