Ashley Blue作品番号全集,Ashley Blue磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Ashley Blue
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449718944
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Ashley Blue存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Ashley Blue】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Ashley Blue演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Ashley Blue在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Ashley Blue最新作品有哪些等等, Born: July 8, 1981 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Ashley Blue相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  July 8, 1981
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:
  108 lbs (49 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  34A-26-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to Present (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Girlvert, Dixie Diddle, Crystal Carter
  Tattoos
  Left shoulder blade
  Biography
  Ashley Blue doesn't seem to have any limits at all. One of the new breed of pornstars like Taylor Rain or Sasha Grey that eschew glamour for raw, depraved, animalistic fucking, there is nothing that Ashley Blue won't do to get a "rise" out of her audience. Rough anal sex that leaves her gaping, gang bangs, bukkake, you name it, she does it, and of course she wants to be covered in a dripping facial when you're done. Just the fact that she can (and does) push her own hand down her throat should give you an idea of the rough sex this cunt gets up to. And it's all on display at Pornstar.com and Videosz.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Tiffany Preston
下一篇:Angela Sommers

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Ashley Blue作品番号”“Ashley Blue磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。