Stephanie Swift作品番号全集,Stephanie Swift磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Stephanie Swift
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449721571
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Stephanie Swift存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Stephanie Swift】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Stephanie Swift演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Stephanie Swift在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Stephanie Swift最新作品有哪些等等, Born: February 7, 1972 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Stephanie Swift相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  February 7, 1972
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:
  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aquarius
  Measurements:
  34B-25-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1995 to Present (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  China Cat, Melody
  Biography
  Fuck! If every girl was like Stephanie Swift (aka China Cat, Stephanie, Stephanie Swiff), would the world not be a better place Sure, the oceans would be filled with cum and no work would ever get done, but we'd live in an utter state of perpetual bliss. Native to Louisiana, sexual masterpiece Stephanie Swift has had her deep south big-easyed on over 350 films. Beginning in 1995, she started nude-modeling and eventually moved to softcore for Playboy TV's "Up Close and Dangerous". In 1997, her debut hardcore sex scene was in a CD-ROM project entitled "Space Sirens" and her performance was later recognized at the AVN Awards, taking home Female Performer of the Year. And as Stephanie's cum-thirst grew, so did her trophy case winning twice in 1998 for the AVN Award for Best Actress as well as the XRCO Award for Best Lesbian Scene - both for the film "Miscreants" with Jeanna Fine and Dru Berrymore. As of 2004, sex-savant Stephanie Swift, launched her own production company called Swift Entertainment, where she is director (directing such stars as Cindy Crawford, Cytherea, Gia Paloma and Jenna Haze), screenwriter and producer. But wait, there's more! In 2006 she was an inductee into the AVN Hall of Fame and only two years later, she was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame. On top of it all, she's earned an Associate's Degree in Dental Assistance and is a registered dental assistant. We'll open wide if you do Stephanie!

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Missy Mae
下一篇:Johnny Sins

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Stephanie Swift作品番号”“Stephanie Swift磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。