Johnny Sins作品番号全集,Johnny Sins磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Johnny Sins
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449721612
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Johnny Sins存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Johnny Sins】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Johnny Sins演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Johnny Sins在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Johnny Sins最新作品有哪些等等, Born: December 31, 1978 Heig,下面是小编收集的Johnny Sins相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  December 31, 1978
  Height:
  6 ft (183 cm)
  Weight:
  176 lbs (80 kg)
  Hair:
  Bald
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Capricorn
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to Present (Started around 28 years old)
  Aliases:
  Damian

  Biography
  When Brazzers super star Keiran Lee calls someone one of the top performers in the business, you know that you're going to need to respect his cock. Johnny Sins (AKA Damian) is a 6 foot tall powerhouse that was born in 1979. Before he started shooting porno in 2006, he was in college and got his degree. A few months of working in a dead end job showed him that he needed a more exciting life, so he went out and got himself involved in porno. The first time he shot a movie, he got to take part in his very first gangbang. Over the years, he's accumulated nearly 400 movies under his belt with no signs of stopping. The reason that he's able to fuck on camera as much as he does is because of his strict exercise and nutrition regimen. He works out every day and posts pictures of himself so that all his fans can sweat along with him. His tongue and cock have been stuffed into all of Lisa Ann's holes as well as hundreds of other super hot Pstars. In an interview, when Johnny was asked what he does to help him edge for hours and hours, he admitted that he tries to keep his mind off of how good the pussy feels by thinking of gruesome horror movies. It's always the pretty ones that go first.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Stephanie Swift
下一篇:Chloe Vevrier

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Johnny Sins作品番号”“Johnny Sins磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。