Chloe Vevrier作品番号全集,Chloe Vevrier磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Chloe Vevrier
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449722175
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Chloe Vevrier存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Chloe Vevrier】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Chloe Vevrier演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Chloe Vevrier在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Chloe Vevrier最新作品有哪些等等, Born: September 18, 1970 Hei,下面是小编收集的Chloe Vevrier相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  September 18, 1970
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo
  Measurements:
  53H-26-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  1993 to 2004 (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Chloe Zee, Chloe Vee
  Biography
  Chloe Vevrier (AKA Chloe) is a naughty Euro brunette bombshell originally from East Berlin, Germany. Raised under the communist control of East Germany in which pornography was banned and sexuality in public was censored, this babe didn't fit in too well. She began modeling as a lingerie model at underground lingerie shows, and eventually became a stripper. After the fall of the Berlin Wall, Chloe moved to London and began to really let her wild side show! Let's just get straight to the point, this chick has some of the biggest all-natural tits in the industry. Not only are they gigantic, but they're also breathtakingly beautiful! This babe began her career in adult entertainment in 1993, at the age of 23. Chloe continued on as an active performer until 36. She can mainly be seen enjoying hot girl on girl action, and giving sexy solo girl performances. Although she doesn't get too wild on camera, we just can't complain. Just take one look at this chick and you'll completely understand why! During her career this babe had the opportunity to work alongside hot porn sensations like like Danni Ashe in the films Danni's Big Tit Conquest and Tit To Tit 4 , as well as Watch Autumn Jade Shave Her Pussy in the film Bosom Buddies 2. Chloe stands 5'3" tall and weighs 129 lbs. She has a chesty 53H-26-36 frame with gigantic natural tits, and a nice voluptuous ass. Chloe Vevrier is a gorgeous German porn star who made her mark in the industry with her gigantic tits, and uninhibited sexual freedom. A lot of this chick's wildness probably has to do with the fact that she was held back from expressing her true sexual desires for so long. Either way, we'll take it! You can check out Chloe in some of her hottest performances in one of the videos below.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Johnny Sins
下一篇:Christine Mendoza

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Chloe Vevrier作品番号”“Chloe Vevrier磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。