Jeanna Fine作品番号全集,Jeanna Fine磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Jeanna Fine
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449723214
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Jeanna Fine存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Jeanna Fine】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Jeanna Fine演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Jeanna Fine在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Jeanna Fine最新作品有哪些等等, Born: September 29, 1964 Hei,下面是小编收集的Jeanna Fine相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  September 29, 1964
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:
  137 lbs (62 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Libra
  Measurements:
  36D-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  1985 to 2002 (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Jeana Fine, Gina Fine, Virginia Paymore, Angel Rush, Devon Delight, Geanna Fine, Jenna Fine, Angelique Gauthier, Vanna Paymore, Angel Payson, Joanna Fine
  Piercing
  left nostril
  Tattoos
  Chinese text inside right wrist; left buttock
  Biography
  Vintage porn from the 80's is so fucking hot. Ah, the good old days! We're about to go back in time to when a fuzzy pussy bush was king and Ron Jeremy ruled the porno scene. When Porn Stars with string bikini panties high above the hip bones and jazz flute solos were the soundtrack to sex. Jeanna Fine (AKA Jeana Fine, Gina Fine, Virginia Paymore, Angel Rush, Devon Delight, Geanna Fine, Jenna Fine, Angelique Gauthier, Vanna Paymore, Angel Payson) was a super hot MILF born on the East Coast of the United States in 1964. She represents New York City's finest and looks a lot like Kim Kardashian's mom, Chris Jenner, with her short black hair and her tight toned body. Between 1985 and 2002 she starred in over 400 movies with legendary cock like Peter North. Lisa Ann has also licked her pussy once or twice in movies like Barbie Wire 3: A Dyke with an Attitude. Jeanna directed one feature called No Man's Land 4 in 1990 but decided that her talents were best shown in front of the camera. Her huge C cup tits and tiny 24 inch waist get my cock ready and raring to go.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Nicky Reed
下一篇:Mandy Flores

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Jeanna Fine作品番号”“Jeanna Fine磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。