Danica Collins作品番号全集,Danica Collins磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Danica Collins
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449724210
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Danica Collins存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Danica Collins】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Danica Collins演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Danica Collins在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Danica Collins最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 1, 1963 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Danica Collins相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 1, 1963
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:

  137 lbs (62 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  34F-25-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  1981 to 2002 (Started around 18 years old)
  Aliases:
  Danice Collins, Donna Ambrose, Donna Collins, Donna Collins, Danica Collins, Danica, Danika, Donna, Sara Ambrose
  Biography
  Danica Collins (AKA Danica, Danika, Donna, Donna Collins, Donna Ambrose, Kelly, Sara Ambrose) is a legendary buxom ebony British porn star babe from England. She was born on July 1st, 1963, stands five feet, eight inches tall with buttery caramel skin and a huge pair of natural F-cup knockers, with a body measuring 34F-25-36. At the age of 18, she started dancing and stripping in London night clubs. From there, it was a natural transition into the XXX film industry. She made her adult film debut in 1984's Big Busty 6 and starred in several other British-only videos throughout the late 1980's, before taking a hiatus and reappearing in 1994. That year, she starred in the lesbian title Girls Around the World 21: Tawny Peaks and Friends. Danica didn't star in many movies, but her influence has been far reaching indeed. Her work has influenced other busty black babes on their trips through the porn world, including Jada Fire and Lacey Duvalle. Danica Collins is one of the few babes lucky enough to age so well that she's become more in demand as she gets older. To capitalize on that demand, she started offering full service shows for Stag parties and the like in 2005.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Mandy Flores
下一篇:Nefertiti Dior

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Danica Collins作品番号”“Danica Collins磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。