Summer Brielle Taylor作品番号全集,Summer Brielle Taylor磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Summer Brielle Taylor
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449726201
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Summer Brielle Taylor存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Summer Brielle Taylor】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Summer Brielle Taylor演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Summer Brielle Taylor在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Summer Brielle Taylor最新作品有哪些等等, Born: February 7, 1987 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Summer Brielle Taylor相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  February 7, 1987
  Height:
  5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
  Weight:
  119 lbs (54 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aquarius
  Measurements:
  34C-25-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2010 to Present (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Summer Taylor, Summer Brielle
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Summer Brielle Taylor (AKA Summer Brielle, Summer Taylor) is so fucking hot that I can't even stand it! This babe is flawless from head to toe thanks to her beautiful 34C-25-36 frame and gorgeous bright eyes. She’s incredibly leggy, standing at 5'9" tall, and yet she weighs only 118 pounds. Summer is originally from Tennessee and that cute Southern drawl of hers can be heard during some of her hotter performances. Personally, I think Southern chicks are hot as hell, and listening to her makes me instantly weak in the knees. Her slender frame is perfect for mainstream modeling, but thankfully she decided to hit the porn scene instead. Summer began her porn career in 2010 at the age of 23 and is still performing. She's been featured in 37 films since her debut and is often seen within the lesbian and facials genres. Her film list states that her only male partners have been Ramon Nomar, Johnny Sins, and Matt Hughes. I guess Summer has a thing for the ladies! Some of her sexiest lesbian performances can be seen in Girl On Girl Fantasies 1, Fine Ass Lesbians, and Pussy Feast. Summer Brielle Taylor is the chick for you if you're into blondes that love to eat pussy! Check her out and see for yourself by heading to the video section below.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Manuel Ferrara
下一篇:Angela Devi

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Summer Brielle Taylor作品番号”“Summer Brielle Taylor磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。