Holly Body作品番号全集,Holly Body磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Holly Body
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449727198
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Holly Body存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Holly Body】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Holly Body演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Holly Body在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Holly Body最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 4, 1970 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Holly Body相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 4, 1970
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  126 lbs (57 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  36GG-26-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  1992 to 2006 (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Holly Morgan, Hollie Body
  Biography
  Holly Body (also known as Holly Morgan) was working as a waitress in a Mexican restaurant when one day Rex Hickok, porn director and actor, walked in to satisfy his taco craving. She was also a part time bikini dancer and stripper so when he offered her a chance to star in adult films, she jumped on it. She started her porn career off as a buxom blonde and after a couple of years she disappeared from the scene. No one knew why but rumors are that she married a football player. She then returned to the business as a ever more buxom brunette with a more ferocious appetite for all things cock. The 90's were friendly to Holly Body, she was one of the top go to girls at that time along with Jenna Jameson and Asia Carrera. She retired once more only to make another return and is still working to this day.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Angela Devi
下一篇:Liz Vicious

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Holly Body作品番号”“Holly Body磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。