Liz Vicious作品番号全集,Liz Vicious磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Liz Vicious
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449728159
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Liz Vicious存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Liz Vicious】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Liz Vicious演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Liz Vicious在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Liz Vicious最新作品有哪些等等, Born: October 31, 1987 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Liz Vicious相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  October 31, 1987
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:

  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Red
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Scorpio
  Measurements:
  36B--
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to 2007 (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Tattoos
  Wings on left hip; Heart and Cross below navel
  Biography
  Liz Vicious is a sexy little goth babe, with an appetite for rough and wild fucking. Originally from Miami Beach, Florida Liz entered the porn industry in 2007 around the age of 20. Liz wasn't your average kind of porn babe. Everything on her is all natural, and she comes off as a hot teen goth babe. Her film list is rather bare, and she has only been credited in one film. However, she does do quite a bit of work on her personal website as well. Liz is often compared to other hot little porn harlots like: Chandler Steele and Malorie Marx. The only film that you can sneak a peak of this babe in, is the 2007 film Succubus. It isn't every day that you get a hot little goth bitch ready to bare all for the camera, but Liz makes this fantasy a reality. She also has quite the knack for a good hardcore spanking, and loves it when her partner takes control. She stands at 5'4, weighs 99lbs, and has gorgeous 36C tits. Liz's tits are the perfect handful and her ass is nice and tight She has this innocent aura about her even though she loves getting fucked. This is part of the reason as to why she excelled so much in the teen genre. Liz Vicious is a cute little goth teen who loves showing off her bad girl side. Check out some of her work and enjoy everything this chick brings to the scene.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Holly Body
下一篇:Lola Myluv

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Liz Vicious作品番号”“Liz Vicious磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。