Cumisha Jones作品番号全集,Cumisha Jones磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Cumisha Jones
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449729158
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Cumisha Jones存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Cumisha Jones】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Cumisha Jones演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Cumisha Jones在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Cumisha Jones最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 15, 1985 Height:,下面是小编收集的Cumisha Jones相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 15, 1985
  Height:
  Not known
  Weight:
  Not known

  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
  38C-25-32
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to 2007 (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:

  Wendy, Adriana, Adrianna, Shana
  Biography
  Cumisha Jones (AKA Wendy, Adriana, Adrianna, Shana) is a gorgeous brunette babe with one hell of an ass. She entered the porn biz in 2006, and spent a year performing. This babes film list is quite short, and only consists of 3 different titles. However, her performances are what makes her worth the view. Cumisha loves getting a sticky hot facial, and looks so hot with her face drenched in cum. She has this innocent girl vibe about her that quickly changes when she starts getting into a fuck session. She is often compared to other hot pornstars like Jessica Fiorentino, and Sheila Rossi. Her short film list consists of the following three films: ATK Exotics 2, Backyard Amateurs 7, and Well Hung Amateurs 1. One of the hottest things about this babe is bright piercing dark eyes. She has pale white skin and long dark hair and her eyes stand out perfectly giving her a distinct look. Although Cumisha didn't have too many performances, the ones that she did give were absolutely breath taking. She has an exotic look about her and her eyes are what really draw you in. If you're craving a slice of dark haired babe with gorgeous curves and nice legs, check out some of Cumisha Jones videos below. She is sure to satisfy all of your dirty desires and assist in meeting all of your needs.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Lola Myluv
下一篇:Kitten

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Cumisha Jones作品番号”“Cumisha Jones磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。