Kitten作品番号全集,Kitten磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Kitten
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449729200
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Kitten存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Kitten】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Kitten演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Kitten在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Kitten最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 12, 1975 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Kitten相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 12, 1975
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  132 lbs (60 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  36D-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1996 to Present (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Casey Kitten
  Piercing
  Clithood; tongue; navel
  Tattoos
  Tribal above left shoulder blade; Band (snake) around right bicep; Gemini astrological sign left shoulder; Tiger skin pattern covering entire outer left arm; Kitten right hip; Small tribal lower back
  Biography
  When you think of a Kitten, I'm sure you think of a fluffy ball of feline love that's curious by nature. Now imagine those traits except the fluff is replaced with skin like honey and a ferocious sexual appetite and you have yourself Kitten. This ebony beauty even has the erotic eyes of a cat; saucer-shaped and hungry for cock. And what better way to feed that hunger than to use her extraordinary and intense tongue to give blowjobs like a champion. Prowling with 36D cups, this black goddess began modeling for some major men's magazines before making the leap into adult movies. Starting at the age of 21, Kitten began working with names like Brittney Skye, Ashton Moore and Chloe Dior. They say a cat has nine lives, but for our sexy feline pornstar Kitten, she performs like she has one life to live.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Cumisha Jones
下一篇:Brooke Skye

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Kitten作品番号”“Kitten磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。