Mindy Vega作品番号全集,Mindy Vega磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Mindy Vega
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449731156
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Mindy Vega存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Mindy Vega】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Mindy Vega演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Mindy Vega在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Mindy Vega最新作品有哪些等等, Born: July 8, 1974 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Mindy Vega相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  July 8, 1974
  Height:
  5 ft (152 cm)
  Weight:
  88 lbs (40 kg)

  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  32B-21-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to Present (Started around 25 years old)
  Aliases:

  Melinda Vega
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Mindy Vega is a hot Latina cougar who was born in the sunshine of Miami Beach, Florida in July of 1974. Her stint in the Adult Industry was short; so short in fact that finding any information on who she is and who she's fucked is nearly impossible. From what I've seen here on KeezMovies, I wish that she had stuck around longer. She is only 5 feet tall and she weighs less then 100 pounds. Her tiny B cup titties might be fake but I really can't tell. I mean, they kind of move like they're fake but I'm not sure why you would only get B cup implants if you were looking to get a boob job. If you're going to pay to get them enlarged, why not go big like Adrenalynn or Jessica Bangkok. They've both got tight bodies and massive mammories. Mindy's petite body and 21 inch waist allows her lovers to bend her limbs and push her body to limits that they wouldn't be able to with a thicker woman . It's so hot to watch her heels touch her ears when the guy she's banging nearly folds her body in half to get his whole dick inside.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Summer Cummings
下一篇:Jessie Andrews

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Mindy Vega作品番号”“Mindy Vega磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。