Jessie Andrews作品番号全集,Jessie Andrews磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Jessie Andrews
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449731197
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Jessie Andrews存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Jessie Andrews】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Jessie Andrews演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Jessie Andrews在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Jessie Andrews最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 22, 1992 Height:,下面是小编收集的Jessie Andrews相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 22, 1992
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:
  141 lbs (64 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Red
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
  34B-25-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2010 to Present (Started around 18 years old)
  Aliases:
  Jessy Andrews, Jessi Andrews
  Piercing
  Tongue
  Biography
  Jessie Andrews is a gorgeous blonde porn star, originally from Florida. Those Florida girls and their wild ways get me every time! Before hitting the porn scene, Jessie was a sales associate for American Apparel. One of Jessie’s friends boasted to her about how much she made showing her boobs as an extra, and this made Jessie question whether or not the adult industry could be her true calling! Innocent and nave, Jessie had no idea what she was getting into. Jessie had never even seen a full porn film before she began performing herself! Jessie chose her porn name by combining the name of her mother’s dog, and the street that she was driving on. A sexy mix of bleached blonde and incredible energy, Jessie began her career in 2010 at the age of 18. Diving head-first into the teen genre, this babe began to take the scene by storm. During her time in the biz, Jessie has been credited in 159 different hot fuck flicks. She can be seen receiving gooey facials, getting down and dirty with other hot porn babes, and giving incredible deep throat blow jobs. Not only does Jessie have a little bit of everything to offer, she is also a squirter - which makes her just that much hotter! During her career, she has worked alongside some incredibly hot porn stars, like Asa Akira in the films Not Animal House XXX and Party Girls, as well as Heather Starlet in Blowjob Winner 8. In 2012, Jessie announced that she was only going to girl-on-girl action flicks. At least I got to see this chick take a dick a few times! However, I do have to admit she is one incredibly hot lesbian as well. Jessie won a number of different awards within her time in the industry, with the most recent being the 2012 AVN Award for Best Actress for her performance in Portrait of a Call Girl. This gorgeous little harlot stands at 5'8", and weighs 140lbs. She has a perfect 34B-25-36 bod, with great all-natural tits and a nice big round booty. Although we’re only capable of seeing her in lesbian scenes now, this babe does a great job in any performance she is thrown into! You can see some of her best work in one of the videos below.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Mindy Vega
下一篇:Alana Rains

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Jessie Andrews作品番号”“Jessie Andrews磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。