Kelsey Michaels作品番号全集,Kelsey Michaels磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Kelsey Michaels
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449737005
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Kelsey Michaels存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Kelsey Michaels】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Kelsey Michaels演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Kelsey Michaels在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Kelsey Michaels最新作品有哪些等等, Born: November 9, 1986 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Kelsey Michaels相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  November 9, 1986
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Scorpio
  Measurements:
  32A-28-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2008 (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Christina, Mary Michaels
  Piercing
  Navel;Right nostril
  Tattoos
  Inside left ankle; 'dnr" on lower back; left calf; above to sides of mons; tribal on left butt cheek/upper thigh (new in 2007)
  Biography
  This is one of the most interesting stories in the adult film industry. When Kelsey Michaels was a teen, her and her girlfriends decided it would be fun one night to rent a couple of porno movies and watch them together. So Kelsey Michaels and her friends finally get around to watching the movies they rented and her mother, Christine Roberts, ends up being the star in one of them. Fast forward a couple of years when Kelsey Michaels is finishing up a scene with porn legend Randy Spears when he tells her that she reminds him of someone that he used to work with when she answers "My mom used to be in porn." So Randy Spears has done a scene with both the mom and the daughter now. Fast forward a couple of years again and Kelsey Michaels' younger sister is stepping into the adult entertainment field. I couldn't make this stuff up even if i tried. Other famous porn families include Ice La Fox and her mom and Jewel Denyle and her mother. Come check out the whole erotic family tree and a whole lot of free porn movies on Keez, the Net's best porn site.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Cherry Crush
下一篇:Jade Laroche

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Kelsey Michaels作品番号”“Kelsey Michaels磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。