A.J. Applegate作品番号全集,A.J. Applegate磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
A.J. Applegate
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449738045
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式A.J. Applegate存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【A.J. Applegate】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了A.J. Applegate演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,A.J. Applegate在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括A.J. Applegate最新作品有哪些等等, Born: September 23, 1989 Hei,下面是小编收集的A.J. Applegate相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  September 23, 1989
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:
  119 lbs (54 kg)
  Sign:
  Virgo
  Measurements:
  34B-28-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2012 to Present (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  AJ Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Flowers and writing on right hip
  Biography
  A.J. Applegate (AKA AJ Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate) is one of today's hottest porn stars, taking home 2014 XCritic and XRCO awards for Best New Starlet, and it only takes one look at her in action to see why. The blonde-haired, blue-eyed little nympho was blessed with a 34B-28-38 frame that's a perfect, boner-inducing fit for that 5'2", 116-pound body. Her face is gorgeous, too - the kind of visage a man would have a hard time keeping his eyes off of even if she didn't have that amazing body. When she first appeared in porn in 2012 at the age of 23, it was clear the New York native was going to make it big.
  She has a tattoo across her hip and part of that perfect ass which reads "Ballo di amore", meaning "Dance of love". We can only guess which particular dance A.J. Applegate is referencing, but from a quick look at one of her more than 125 movies, we're guessing it may be one that includes lots of anal and creampies, as demonstrated in Internal Damnation 7 alongside Nikki Delano. Of course, it also might include her famous blowjob, or perhaps it's even an all-girl number, like when she fucked Melody Jordan in Lesbian Stepsisters 4.
  Her list of movies reads like a catalog of various sex acts the lovely blonde is willing and ready to perform, preferably in front of a camera, and there's enough variety in there to satisfy even the kinkiest of perverts. She has more than 76,000 Twitter followers already, and that number is sure to grow like our cocks, as A.J. Applegate continues to bang out the flicks.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Katerina Hartlova
下一篇:Skylar Green

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“A.J. Applegate作品番号”“A.J. Applegate磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。