Brea Lynn作品番号全集,Brea Lynn磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Brea Lynn
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449740007
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Brea Lynn存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Brea Lynn】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Brea Lynn演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Brea Lynn在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Brea Lynn最新作品有哪些等等, Born: July 7, 1982 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Brea Lynn相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  July 7, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  115 lbs (52 kg)

  Hair:
  Blonde / Black / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  35D-25-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to 2010 (Started around 25 years old)
  Aliases:
  Christine, Blair, Bria, Tracy Jordan, Christine Blair Bria Tracy Jordan
  Piercing
  Navel; nipples; Tongue; Clithood
  Tattoos
  White heart lower left Navel
  Biography
  Brea Lynn (AKA Christine, Blair, Bria, Tracy Jordan) is a breathtaking blonde bombshell, originally from Arizona. Before entering the porn scene Brea attending school for nursing, and worked part time as a pole dancer. She was discovered while working by an agent and began to make the transition into porn. This stunner took the first step into the adult entertainment industry in November of 2006 when she was named Penthouse Pet Of The Month. Shortly after appearing in Penthouse, Brea began performing in hardcore films. Brea continued as an adult actress until 2010, spending only three short years in the business. Brea was credited in roughly 16 different titles during her career. Although her film list is short, her performances were utterly fantastic. You might suspect Brea to have some Asian lineage, but this vixen is Caucasian. She does have a unique, exotic look to her that is absolutely irresistible. Brea's film list mainly consists of hot lesbian scenes, amazing solo girl shows, and sticky facial finishes. Honestly, this chick is hottest when she is between another girl's thighs. She comes off as such a natural in her pussy pleasing scenes, and must genuinely love girl on girl action. Brea worked alongside porn stars like Sammie Rhodes in the film We Live Together.com 8 as well as James Deen in the film Sunny Experiment. Due to her incredible body and amazing performances, Brea was nominated for the 2009 Avn Award for Best Group Sex Scene, in the film Pirates II: Stagnetti's Revenge. She was also named Treat of the Month in May 2009 by the website Twistys. Brea has a voluptuous 35D-25-36 frame with massive D-cup tits, and a plump ass. She is quite short at 5'3" tall and weighs a mere 113lbs. Although Brea Lynn only spent a short period of time in the porn industry, this babe gave us exactly what we needed. You can check her out in some of her naughtiest performances in one of the videos below.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Chloe Camilla
下一篇:Nikki Hunter

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Brea Lynn作品番号”“Brea Lynn磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。