Annie Cruz作品番号全集,Annie Cruz磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Annie Cruz
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449741003
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Annie Cruz存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Annie Cruz】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Annie Cruz演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Annie Cruz在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Annie Cruz最新作品有哪些等等, Born: November 6, 1984 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Annie Cruz相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  November 6, 1984
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  108 lbs (49 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Scorpio
  Measurements:
  32C-24-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to Present (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Anny Cruz, Annie Cruze, Annie, Kyra
  Piercing
  Navel; tongue; outer labia
  Biography
  So Annie Cruz is a woman of many talents. She's a self confessed computer geek designing and managing her own website amongst others. She actually is a pretty decent boxer with a record of 2-0-0 and also has appeared on Women's Extreme Wrestling. When Annie Cruz isn't busy with all of these activities she still finds the time to vacuum-suck a guy off until he blows a huge load down her throat. This busy body actually went to Catholic High School and College where she was a cheerleader and was part of the drama club. Does she ever take a break Since her cunt is a fountain she has the 2008 Adam Film Award for Squirt Queen of the Year on her mantel. This hot Asian sushi roll also won the 2009 AVN award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene for her scene in Night of the Giving Head which she starred alongside Claire Dames and Amber Rayne. This chick is a super freak, a super freak, she's super freaky. Rick James himself could have done things to her that she wouldn't have loved and begged for more of. Check her out at KeezMovies, the Net's best porn tube site, to see what I mean.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Nikki Hunter
下一篇:Samantha 38G

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Annie Cruz作品番号”“Annie Cruz磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。