Samantha 38G作品番号全集,Samantha 38G磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Samantha 38G
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449741045
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Samantha 38G存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Samantha 38G】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Samantha 38G演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Samantha 38G在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Samantha 38G最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 27, 1969 Height:,下面是小编收集的Samantha 38G相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 27, 1969
  Height:
  5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
  Weight:
  183 lbs (83 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
  38G-34-45
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to Present (Started around 34 years old)

  Aliases:
  Samantha Anderson, Samantha 38FFF, Samantha, Samantha Smith
  Biography
  You know how they say that everything is bigger in Texas In the case of Samantha 38G's tits, they speak the truth. You know that when a Porn Star has her tit size in her Porno name, it's going to be impressive. The busty blonde BBW was originally born in Houston, Texas, in the horniest year of them all: 1969. She's 5 feet, 5 inches tall and she has massive 45 inch hips. Her first anal scene was shot in 2011 with the Pstar Michael Vegas. What a lucky guy he was; getting balls deep in that huge ass must have been amazing. In the Vivid release Sister Wives XXX: A Porn Parody, Samantha got to bang Lisa Sparxxx and Evan Stone. The threesome joined two other actresses in a huge full cast orgy at the end of the movie. Sam also starred in Big Titty MILF Shake with Regan Reese. That movie had so much cleavage that I didn't last long. Cum was shooting everywhere in no time. The sexy plumper loves to reading and spends a lot of time cooking. She says that preparing food is her creative outlet. Samantha 38G is a super hard worker who spends up to 12 hours a day managing and maintaining her Porno Empire. Her personal website is updated regularly with pictures and videos of her fucking her friends.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Annie Cruz
下一篇:Angela White

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Samantha 38G作品番号”“Samantha 38G磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。