Angela White作品番号全集,Angela White磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Angela White
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449741998
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Angela White存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Angela White】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Angela White演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Angela White在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Angela White最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 4, 1985 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Angela White相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 4, 1985
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Black / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
  32GG-28-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to Present (Started around 18 years old)
  Aliases:
  Angie
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Angela White (AKA Angie) is a gorgeous brunette harlot with some of the biggest and hottest all-natural tits in all of the industry. It isn’t often that we get a tiny little babe with such a gigantic rack, and we want to personally thank Angela for giving us that opportunity! This babe hit the scene in 2003, and continued to perform up until 2012. During her career she was credited in 15 different hot hardcore titles. The majority of her work can be seen within the lesbian and masturbation genres. However, she does have one incredibly hot performance in which you can see her gorgeous face covered in sticky hot cum: the film Angela White Finally Fucks. Don’t let the fact that this chick doesn’t often take cock hold you back from checking her out. She is incredibly hot either way! Angela is often compared to other sizzling porn sweethearts like Nikki Loren and Taryn Thomas. Some of her hottest performances can be seen in flicks like: On Location Big Boob Paradise and Day with Angela White. Angela has a gorgeous 32GG-28-36 frame that is 100% all natural! Those great big tits of hers were made for porn, and they are absolutely perfect in every way! She stands at only 5'3", and weighs 129lbs. With 32GG tits, one might wonder just how much of that 129lbs is boobs alone! Angela White is a gorgeous porn babe with one fantastic big rack! Although she doesn’t fuck too often, she eats pussy like it’s going out of style and gives one hell of a solo girl show! Check out some of Angela’s hot work below, and you’ll see exactly what we’re raving about.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Samantha 38G
下一篇:Roxy Reynolds

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Angela White作品番号”“Angela White磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。