Roxy Reynolds作品番号全集,Roxy Reynolds磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Roxy Reynolds
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449742042
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Roxy Reynolds存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Roxy Reynolds】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Roxy Reynolds演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Roxy Reynolds在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Roxy Reynolds最新作品有哪些等等, Born: December 28, 1983 Heig,下面是小编收集的Roxy Reynolds相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  December 28, 1983
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:

  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Capricorn
  Measurements:
  34B-24-40
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to Present (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Roxie Reynolds, Sexy Schanell, Roxy
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Heart with rose and banner over left breast; Lower back
  Biography
  Roxy Reynolds is truly a black beauty. Just the perfect face to go with her tight body. This is what hot chocolate looks like. Roxy Reynolds isn't just your average erotic actress that you see on porn tube sites. She is also a rap artist and a glamor model. She also did the casting and was part of the production team for her feature film "Roxy's World". The stars she hand picked to work with included Carmen Hayes and Angel Eyes so you that this girl has got good taste when it comes to women. One of her most distinguishing features is her tattoo of a heart and a rose on her left breast but her ass is by far way more eye catching. You can bounce quarters off that thing. In 2008, Roxy Reynolds won Best Female Performer as well as Female Crossover model of the year at the very first Urban Spice Awards. This award show honors Black, Latin, Asian and Interracial productions.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Angela White
下一篇:Chloe Brooke

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Roxy Reynolds作品番号”“Roxy Reynolds磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。