Chloe Brooke作品番号全集,Chloe Brooke磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Chloe Brooke
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449742998
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Chloe Brooke存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Chloe Brooke】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Chloe Brooke演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Chloe Brooke在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Chloe Brooke最新作品有哪些等等, Born: May 10, 1994 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Chloe Brooke相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  May 10, 1994
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Measurements:
  32A-29-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2013 to Present (Started around 19 years old)

  Aliases:
  Chloee Brooke
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Chloe Brooke (AKA Chloee Brooke) is a Southern beauty from Savannah, Georgia. She made her way to the porn scene in 2013 when she was 19, the teen beauty quickly establishing herself as a rising star in the business. Chloe is as cute as the girl next door - pretty-faced and blonde - but she has the body of a pornstar. She's 5'6", 110lbs with a 32A-29-34 figure sure to get any pervert in the mood.
  For a taste of just what it's like banging Chloe Brooke, check out her POV movie Amateur POV Auditions 9, also starring Aidra Fox. Chloe is a little shy and nervous in her interview, talking about what she does for fun, including sucking dick and swallowing. She's obviously telling the truth, because in no time, she's slobbing on the lucky gent's knob, making some really sexy eye contact as she works his shaft. After he cums in her mouth, she fluffs him up again, this time for some intense doggystyle, culminating in a cumshot that she shows off in her mouth before swallowing.
  Fans of anal sex and threesomes need to see her scene in Let's Try Anal 13. Chloe and Dixie Belle team up to give a lucky stud the time of his life. Chloe Brooke is a natural at butt sex, which isn't surprising given her talent at other methods of producing orgasms. This skill extends to her fans, so check out her flicks if you want a Chloe-induced orgasm.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Roxy Reynolds
下一篇:Vera Vaughn

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Chloe Brooke作品番号”“Chloe Brooke磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。