Annina Ucatis作品番号全集,Annina Ucatis磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Annina Ucatis
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449744037
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Annina Ucatis存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Annina Ucatis】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Annina Ucatis演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Annina Ucatis在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Annina Ucatis最新作品有哪些等等, Born: December 22, 1978 Birt,下面是小编收集的Annina Ucatis相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  December 22, 1978
  Birthplace:
  Bremerhaven, Germany
  Height:

  5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
  Weight:
  115 lbs (52 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Sagittarius
  Measurements:
  42G-26-34
  Career
  Years Active:

  2005 to Present (Started around 27 years old)
  Aliases:
  Vanity Svenson, Annina Hills
  Biography
  Annina Ucatis (AKA Annina, Annina Hill, Vanity Svenson) is a stunningly gorgeous European blonde porn star and television personality, originally from Bremerhaven, Germany. She was born on December 22, 1978, stands five feet, four inches tall, and measures 42G-26-34. Before entering the adult entertainment industry, she worked as a real estate agent. She had her first breast augmentation during this period, having 500cc silicone implants put in each breast, bringing her up from a C to a D. This began a self-described “plastic surgery addiction” for Annina, and a year later she had her breasts augmented again, this time with 700cc implants that took her up to a DD cup. Addiction being what it is, a year later, Annina found herself desiring yet another procedure. This time, German medical officials denied her the operation, and so she flew to Spain to have her third breast augmentation; this time she opted for 1,400cc implants in each breast, which took her to the G cups she now has. Shortly thereafter, Annina was fired from her Real Estate job, because her large breasts were reportedly creating an image problem for the company. Annina was destined for greater things, anyway. She soon found herself working in German adult films such as Promiluder and the self-titled Annina's Sex Talk. In 2009, she became a mainstream sensation when she appeared on the German television version of Big Brother. She was shown naked on the show at least once, and she also had sex with another contestant: Sascha Sirtl. The two ended up with their own spin-off reality show in 2010 called Annina and Sascha In Love. Annina also got her own Real Estate themed reality show in 2012, called Buy, Rent, Live. While other massively mammaried porn stars, such as Lorna Morgan and Daphne Rosen, find themselves relegated to adult modeling, Annina Ucatis has proven to have a far wider ranging talent.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Dixie Daytona
下一篇:Amanda Tate

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Annina Ucatis作品番号”“Annina Ucatis磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。