Anita Blue作品番号全集,Anita Blue磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Anita Blue
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449746022
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Anita Blue存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Anita Blue】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Anita Blue演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Anita Blue在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Anita Blue最新作品有哪些等等, Born: August 7, 1983 Height:,下面是小编收集的Anita Blue相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  August 7, 1983
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:

  126 lbs (57 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  34DD-24-30
  Career
  Years Active:
  2004 to Present (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Bambi
  Tattoos
  Thorny heart on lower back; Blue above left hip bone, and Waves with black in them lower back
  Biography
  Anita Blue (AKA Bambi) is a beautiful blonde porn star originally from Springfield, New Jersey. Anita was a small town girl who craved adventure, and porn seemed like the best option for it! She embarked into the porn industry at the age of 20 in 2004. Anita spent 8 successful years as a performer, and was credited in 109 different films before her depart in late 2012. She was very widely known for her love of naughty interracial fucking. Anita was such an interracial porn sensation that she was nominated in 2009 as Best Interracial Star. Anita's film list consists of hot anal footage, incredible deep throat blowjobs, hot lesbian footage, and sticky facials. Anita has worked with sensational adult stars like Jack Napier in the films It's Big It's Black It's Jack 10 and Jack On Blondes 1, and James Deen in Young Wet Bitches 1. Anita has a tasty 34DD-24-30 frame with a nice bouncy set of tits and a tight ass. She stands at 5'7" and weighs only 125 lbs. Those gorgeous long legs of hers look incredible in a pair of stilhettos! Anita says that she likes a man who will take control. I am sure there are quite a few guys out there that would have no problem taking control of this hot starlet! I almost forgot to mention that those beautiful double Ds of Anita's are completely all-natural! No plastic for this babe. She has one sexy set of big bouncy tits. Let this blonde little cum addict show you everything that she knows by heading down and checking her out in a video below.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Mary Anne
下一篇:Fayna Vergara

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Anita Blue作品番号”“Anita Blue磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。