Fayna Vergara作品番号全集,Fayna Vergara磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Fayna Vergara
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449746063
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Fayna Vergara存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Fayna Vergara】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Fayna Vergara演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Fayna Vergara在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Fayna Vergara最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 4, 1985 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Fayna Vergara相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 4, 1985
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (171 cm)
  Weight:
  119 lbs (54 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette / Red
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
  36D-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to Present (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Estefania Vergara
  Piercing
  Left eybrow; lower right lip; tongue; left nipple; navel
  Tattoos
  Right arm - floral design; lower right abdomen - pair of cherries
  Biography
  Fayna Vergara (AKA Estefania Vergara) has found the secret to getting laid when there's no one around to fuck. All you have to do is go out into the street wearing a really short skirt and have your friend carry a video camera. When she sees a hottie that she wants to get down with, all she has to do is flip up her skirt to show her ass and the person she's into is suddenly giving her attention. It works every time. Fayana is a super sexy Latina porno actress. Her sense of adventure was what got her started in the industry. She has appeared in mostly Spanish-speaking movies and nearly all of them are shot in public. She is definitely an exhibitionist and she loves masturbating and having sex out in the open where there is a possibility that she might get caught. As soon as the camera is turned on, her pussy is soaked and ready for action. This sexy starlet is a bit of a chameleon as her hair color is always changing. She's appeared in movies with her hair dyed every color of the rainbow. Her body is exceptionally tight and she's got a great ass just like Michelle Moist and Brandy Aniston do. Check out one of her steamy videos below!

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Anita Blue
下一篇:Lelu Love

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Fayna Vergara作品番号”“Fayna Vergara磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。