Taylor St. Claire作品番号全集,Taylor St. Claire磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Taylor St. Claire
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449748027
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Taylor St. Claire存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Taylor St. Claire】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Taylor St. Claire演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Taylor St. Claire在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Taylor St. Claire最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 1, 1969 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Taylor St. Claire相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 1, 1969
  Height:
  5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
  Weight:
  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  34DD-26-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  1995 to 2009 (Started around 26 years old)

  Aliases:
  Taylor St Clair, Taylor StClair, Taylor St. Clair, Taylor St.Clair
  Piercing
  Navel; Tongue; Left nostril
  Tattoos
  Left shoulder blade
  Biography
  Taylor St. Claire is quite a woman. She has appeared in close to FOUR HUNDRED movies (for which she won 6 AVN awards) with stars like Brittany Blue, Misty Mendez and Sharon Wild. She was a model, a stripper and acted in a variety of B movies before getting into porno in 1995. Initially she did only girl-girl scenes, but it soon became clear she would do ANYTHING! She is now known as Mistress Taylor and runs a forum for femdom and fetish discussion. She has even developed her own commercial fetish called Wamdom: Wet And Messy Domination. This involves her throwing any messy slime she can find in the fridge over her male victim, then proceeding to humiliate him by sitting on his face and smothering him. Charming. You can visit Taylor St. Claire at Videosz and New Sensations.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Ashley Robbins
下一篇:Teanna Kai

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Taylor St. Claire作品番号”“Taylor St. Claire磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。