Shane Diesel作品番号全集,Shane Diesel磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Shane Diesel
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449749020
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Shane Diesel存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Shane Diesel】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Shane Diesel演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Shane Diesel在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Shane Diesel最新作品有哪些等等, Born: July 28, 1963 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Shane Diesel相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  July 28, 1963
  Height:
  5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
  Weight:
  214 lbs (97 kg)
  Hair:
  Bald
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Leo
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to Present (Started around 40 years old)
  Aliases:
  Shane 'Sol' Diesel, Big Shane, Shane D, Shane D., Shane, Blackzilla

  Tattoos
  Right hand
  Biography
  Shane Diesel (AKA Shane 'Sol' Diesel, Big Shane, Shane D., Shane) is a hung male porn stud who is originally from Las Vegas, NV. Shane moved to California at the age of 23 to pursue a career in body building. Later, at the age of 28, he began posing for various magazines as a solo model. Before hitting the porn scene Shane worked for an airline, but received a cut in pay after 9/11. With experience in front of the camera, Shane decided that porn may be a better option. He took off into the hardcore industry in 2003, at the age of 40. With 10 years in the industry, he has been credited in over 350 different films. Shane also tried his hand at directing, and has director credits in 22 more films. Although you’d think that starting your career at 40 would hold you back, Shane has definitely proven that notion to be incorrect. Shane has been nominated for a total of 8 different awards during his time as a performer. His most recent nominations were for the 2010 AVN Award for Best Supporting Actor, and the 2011 AVN Award for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. Shane has worked alongside a plethora of hot porn starlets, and continues to add new babes to his list on a regular basis. Some of his very best performances can be seen with babes like Aline in films like My Hot Wife Is Fucking Blackzilla 9 and Blackzilla Is Splittin That Shitter 2, as well as Joslyn James in the film Diesel Dongs 22. Shane’s film partners come in all different shapes, sizes, ages, and ethnicities. He has a real appreciation for pussy, and isn’t too picky about who he is fucking. He can be seen partaking in hot group sex scenes, giving incredibly messy facials, fucking chicks hardcore in their asses, and doing everything else under the sun. He is widely known for having one of the most massive cocks in the industry. That monster cock of his is around 9 inches long, and his girth is rumored to be almost 8 inches! How these chicks can handle that sort of thing we aren’t even completely sure, but it sure is hot watching them try. With a history in body building, Shane also has a nice toned physique. He stands at 5’10" tall and weighs around 210 pounds. He has muscles for miles, and they really help him take control of whatever tiny chick he is fucking. With a nice big cock, some amazing performances, and a great on-screen presence, Shane Diesel has fucked his way to being one of the most notable male performers in the industry.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Teanna Kai
下一篇:Tali Dova

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Shane Diesel作品番号”“Shane Diesel磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。