Lyla Lei作品番号全集,Lyla Lei磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Lyla Lei
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449749934
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Lyla Lei存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Lyla Lei】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Lyla Lei演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Lyla Lei在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Lyla Lei最新作品有哪些等等, Born: January 4, 1983 Height,下面是小编收集的Lyla Lei相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  January 4, 1983
  Height:
  5 ft (152 cm)
  Weight:
  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Black / Red
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Capricorn
  Measurements:
  32A-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to Present (Started around 19 years old)

  Aliases:
  Leilani Lei, Kyla Lei, Leila Lee, Ly Len, Lyla Loi, Leyla Lei, Leila Lei, Liela Lei, Layla Lei, Lilah Lae, Lyla
  Tattoos
  Dragon on right shoulder; design above tailbone
  Biography
  If you ever meet T.T.Boy in person you should shake his hand and thank him for discovering Lyla Lei. This mixture of Thai, Cambodian, Asian, hot Miso soup, etc...used to work as a Medical Assistant until that fortunate day when the two met. She went on to star in a cum bucket full of movies and has even shared the screen with bondage queen Annie Cruz and Gia Jordan. Lyla Lei (also known as Leyla Lei, Layla Lei and Leila Lei) has said that her favorite position is doggy style but you can see her performing in almost all of them in her videos including anal. She appeared on a lesbian themed dating show for the MTV network where 5 girls had to compete for a date with the chosen girl of the day. She didn't make it till the end but at least she wasn't the first to get the boot. How could she not have won, she's a pornstar and a professional Go-Kart racer. What more does a girl have to offer so she can have a date. She mentioned on her MySpace blog that she decided to end her career as an adult entertainer but we will always have these sweet scenes to remind us all of the talent that this girl possesses.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Tali Dova
下一篇:Rocco Siffredi

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Lyla Lei作品番号”“Lyla Lei磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。