Rocco Siffredi作品番号全集,Rocco Siffredi磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Rocco Siffredi
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449749976
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Rocco Siffredi存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Rocco Siffredi】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Rocco Siffredi演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Rocco Siffredi在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Rocco Siffredi最新作品有哪些等等, Born: May 4, 1964 Height: 6 ,下面是小编收集的Rocco Siffredi相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  May 4, 1964
  Height:
  6 ft 3 in (190 cm)
  Weight:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Career
  Years Active:
  1987 to Present (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  Rocco Fiffreddi, Rocco Siffredy, Tano Rocco, Rocco Daryl Tano Jr., Rocco Daryl Tano, Rocco Ziffredi, Roco, Rocky Siffreddy, Rocco Sieffredi, Rocco Sifredi, Rocco Tano

  Biography
  "The Italian Stallion" isn't Rocky Balboa but it's none other than legendary pornstar Rocco Siffredi (AKA Tano Rocco, Rocco Daryl Tano Jr., Rocco Daryl Tano, Rocco Ziffredi, Roco, Rocky Siffreddy, Rocco Sieffredi, Rocco Sifredi, Rocco Tano). When you grace the cover of Playgirl magazine and the caption reads "At last, a centerfold to die for" you know that you've got what all women want. He's become the poster boy for white guys with big dicks and in doing so has earned himself an AVN Hall of Fame Award. Once you fuck Rocco Siffredi you're never the same; or at least you will never walk straight again. Belladonna and Celeste had to sit in an ice bucket for several days after encountering the 9 inch wonder boy. Just kidding around but I'm sure they must have been sore as hell afterward. Other than being known for being hung like a champion race horse and treating woman like pure pieces of meat, Rocco Siffredi's series entitled Rocco: Animal Trainer has become a standard for anyone that is trying to a make a hardcore adult film. He just has the eye for all things porn it seems. He made an attempt at retiring in 2004 but still hasn't. He is literally a living legend when it comes to ridiculously big dicks.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Lyla Lei
下一篇:Tabatha Cash

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Rocco Siffredi作品番号”“Rocco Siffredi磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。