Ashli Orion作品番号全集,Ashli Orion磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Ashli Orion
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449750979
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Ashli Orion存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Ashli Orion】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Ashli Orion演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Ashli Orion在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Ashli Orion最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 19, 1987 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Ashli Orion相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 19, 1987
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:

  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  34A-25-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to Present (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Ashley Orion
  Piercing
  Tongue
  Tattoos
  Star on right lower back; Smiley on right middle finger; Cannabis leaf on right ring finger
  Biography
  Ashli Orion (AKA Ashley Orion) is an insatiable brunette porn star originally from San Diego, CA. Ashli attended California State University in Long Beach, majoring in Film and Electronic Arts before hitting the porn scene. Losing her virginity at the ripe age of 15, she must have decided that porn was a better career path. She has been quoted saying "The best part of my job is the sex! The worst part is when the sex is over!". Ashli entered the porn industry in 2008 around the age of 21. The adult industry ate this little brunette babe up, and within her time in the biz she was credited in over 260 different titles. She can be seen in every genre out there including: facial, oral, lesbian, and anal. Ashli has worked with some hot porn babes like: Alexis Texas in Bad News Bitches 4 and Lexi Belle Barely Legal Cumming of Age 3. Within her time in the industry Ashli has been nominated for a number of different awards with her most recent being the 2012 AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene, for her performance in Captain America XXX: An Extreme Comixxx Parody. It doesn't hurt that Ashli is also incredibly hot with an ass that makes you want to get to your knees and pray. She stands at 5'4", weighs 121lbs, and has a gorgeous 34A-25-38 frame. She has three different tattoos, and her tongue pierced as well. Ashli Orion is one sexy little babe who puts on a great performance, and continues to ride her way through the porn scene and all it has to offer.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Tabatha Cash
下一篇:Michaela Sabbatini

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Ashli Orion作品番号”“Ashli Orion磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。