Marilyn Chambers作品番号全集,Marilyn Chambers磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Marilyn Chambers
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449753955
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Marilyn Chambers存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Marilyn Chambers】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Marilyn Chambers演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Marilyn Chambers在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Marilyn Chambers最新作品有哪些等等, Born: April 22, 1952 Height:,下面是小编收集的Marilyn Chambers相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  April 22, 1952
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:
  141 lbs (64 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aries
  Measurements:
  35B-23-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  1972 to 2007 (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Marilyn Briggs
  Biography
  Marilyn Chambers (AKA Marilyn Briggs) started off as an incredibly hot porn babe, and transferred into one of the most successful porn milfs to ever hit the industry. Originally from Providence, Rhode Island, she was a gymnast as a child. Marilyn began modeling in high school, with her most notable job being that of the Ivory Soap Girl, where she posed as a young mother holding a child. She spent an astonishing 35 years in the industry. She began her career in 1972 around the age of 20, and continued all the way until 2007. Surprisingly, she was only credited in 37 different films within her time in the industry. Marilyn was often seen within the anal, facial, and lesbian genres. She worked alongside of some of the porn greats like: Christy Canyon in Marilyn Chambers' Private Fantasies 6 and Asia Carrera in Dark Chambers. Marilyn also had a number of different mainstream acting roles along with her fucking film list. She is a member of the XRCO Hall of Fame, along with the winner of the 1985 XRCO Award for Best Kinky Scene for her role in Insatiable II. Sadly, Marilyn died in 2009 due to a hemmorage; however, this hot porn babe sure was a success within her time in the biz. She stood at 5'7, weighed 140lbs, and had an all-natural 35B-23-35 frame. When Marilyn Chambers hit the porn scene, porn was a true sexual art form. Check out some of her work and enjoy everything that this well qualified babe could do.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Oksana D'Harcourt
下一篇:Karen Lancaume

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Marilyn Chambers作品番号”“Marilyn Chambers磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。