Karen Lancaume作品番号全集,Karen Lancaume磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Karen Lancaume
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449753997
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Karen Lancaume存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Karen Lancaume】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Karen Lancaume演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Karen Lancaume在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Karen Lancaume最新作品有哪些等等, Born: January 19, 1973 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Karen Lancaume相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  January 19, 1973
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Capricorn
  Career
  Years Active:
  1996 to 2000 (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  Kara Tai, Karen Lacombe, Karen Lancome, Karen Lancoume, Karen D., Caren, Lauren Del Rio, Karen Lancom, Karen Bach, Karen Laucombe, Lauren del Rio

  Piercing
  Left nostril
  Tattoos
  Left shoulder
  Biography
  Karen Lancaume (AKA Karen Lancuame, Caren, Karen D., Karen Lacombe, Karen Lancom, Karen Lancome, Karen Lancoume, Karen Laucombe, Lauren del Rio) was a European brunette porn star from Lyon, France. She was born on January 19, 1973, to a French father and Moroccan mother, stood 5'6" tall, and had her left nostril pierced. In 1996, Karen and her then husband, Franck Ceronne, decided that they could solve their debt problems if they starred in XXX Films, and starred together in Uniformes X. Sadly, their marriage did not last after that film, and Karen continued in the business on her own. Over the next four years, she starred in a respectable 57 adult films, including such well known films as Hot Sex on the Riviera, in which she performed an anal scene, and the French lesbian film Entre Femmes. She had the honor of starring alongside such sexy porn star babes as Hungarian hottie Anita Dark, and Latina sexpot Olivia Del Rio. In 1999, she appeared in the porn documentary Exhibitions, in which she first expressed her disenchantment with the XXX Industry, saying, "I was covered in spunk, wet, freezing to death and no one even offered me a towel. When the scene ends, you are worthless." 2000 saw her starring in the controversial French mainstream film Baise-moi (which has been alternately translated as Fuck Me) in which she performed unsimulated penetration and fellatio. The same year, Karen Lancaume was nominated for a Best French Actress Hot d'Or. Sadly, five years later, she committed suicide in her boyfriend's apartment, overdosing on Temazepam on January 28, 2005 at the age of 32.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Marilyn Chambers
下一篇:Asia

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Karen Lancaume作品番号”“Karen Lancaume磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。