Cora Carina作品番号全集,Cora Carina磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Cora Carina
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449755002
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Cora Carina存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Cora Carina】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Cora Carina演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Cora Carina在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Cora Carina最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 4, 1985 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Cora Carina相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 4, 1985
  Height:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weight:

  112 lbs (51 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  32A-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to 2009 (Started around 18 years old)

  Aliases:
  Carina, Carina Cora, Corina Cora, Cora Capina, Lora, Kati, Kata
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Large design on lower back
  Biography
  Cora Carina (AKA Carina, Carina Cora, Corina Cora, Cora Capina, Lora, Kati, Kata) is a sexy blonde bombshell originally from Hungary. She embarked into the hardcore scene in 2003 at the fresh young age of 18. Obviously, her age made her the perfect candidate for the teen genre. Within her time in the industry she was credited in over 40 different titles. Cora has been compared to other sexy sluts like: Savannah Gold and Cassie Young. There is just something about euro babes and a love for anal sex. Cora's film list mainly involves anal, double penetration, and the occasional facial. Some of the hottest anal footage that Cora has to offer can be seen in: Fassinating 3, Double the Fun 2 on 1 1, and Legal Skin 15. Corina is hot blonde goddess with gorgeous tanned skin, and a fantastic ass. There is nothing that this hot little babe loves more then to get her tight ass pounded while getting fucked in her pussy by a hung stud. Cora stands at 5'7", she weighs only 117lbs, and has a hot little 32A-24-34 frame. She has a tattoo covering the majority of her lower back, and her naval pierced as well. Cora Carina is one sexy little Hugarian whore who absolutely loves taking cock in which ever hole she can get it. If you're in the market for a gorgeous euro babe with a great ass who loves to get a hard anal pounding, check out one of Cora's videos below. She's sure to satisfy all of your nasty desires and make you want to call her back after the first date.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Asia
下一篇:Marika Hase

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Cora Carina作品番号”“Cora Carina磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。