Marika Hase作品番号全集,Marika Hase磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Marika Hase
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449755960
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Marika Hase存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Marika Hase】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Marika Hase演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Marika Hase在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Marika Hase最新作品有哪些等等, Sign: Sagittarius Career Ali,下面是小编收集的Marika Hase相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Sign:
  Sagittarius
  Career
  Aliases:
  Marica Hase
  Biography

  Marika Hase (Marica Hase, Marika Hase, Marica, Marika, Hase, Mirika, Marcia Hase) is a sexy Asian porn star, gravure model, and AV Idol from Tokyo, Japan. She was born on October 29, 1987 and she stands a petite five feet, two inches tall. Her measurements should tell you that she's definitely something unique, though. Her tits are D cups and she's got a 22 inch waist (her measurements are 33D-22-35). She made her debut as a gravure model in 2007, and released several gravure DVDs. In 2008, Marika's nude photobook was published, and by 2009 she had made her AV debut in Actual Gravure Idol x AV Debut. She appeared in more than 200 different titles during her career as an AV Idol. The icing on the cake came in 2012, when Marika announced that she would be making the transition to working in Western pornos. This is a rare maneuver for a Japanese AV Idol, and very few Japanese stars have been able to successfully make this transition. Marika has taken to it very well. In her year's time working in US XXX films, she has starred in nearly 20 different titles. A few of her more well-known ones have been How to Train a Delinquent Teen 2 and the anal film Up My Asian Ass. Marika Hase has proven herself able to take on some of the biggest male porn stars around, including Marco Banderas (in Asian Fuck Faces 2) and Manuel Ferrara (in Raw 11). We look forward to seeing her in action for years to come.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Cora Carina
下一篇:Stacy Valentine

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Marika Hase作品番号”“Marika Hase磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。