Christin Black作品番号全集,Christin Black磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Christin Black
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449756982
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Christin Black存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Christin Black】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Christin Black演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Christin Black在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Christin Black最新作品有哪些等等, Born: August 2, 1982 Height:,下面是小编收集的Christin Black相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  August 2, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
  Weight:

  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Leo
  Measurements:
  38B-27-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to 2009 (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Cristina Black, Christine Black, Christina Caravana, Cristin Black
  Piercing
  Tongue; Navel
  Tattoos
  Scorpio above right groin; round upper right arm; tribal around navel; tribal on lower back
  Biography
  When you're a porn star and you've got a tattoo of a scorpion inked on your pussy, you definitely mean business. Christin Black (AKA: Cristina Black, Christine Black, Christina Caravana, Cristin Black, Krisztina Ventura, Beata) has a half-dozen tattoos scattered over her body, but the pussy ink job is definitely the sexiest. Christin is originally from Hungary, and she was born on August 2, 1982. She has her tongue pierced, and towers over her female co-stars, standing 5'10" tall. When Christin has her stripper heels on, she is well over 6 feet tall. The confident Amazon has measurements that ring in at 38DD-27-38. Her glorious love globes are an all-natural set of DDs. Her pearly whites sparkle, and she is always flashing a huge smile. The hot brunette started shooting adult films in 2005, and she continued working until 2009. With a list of films including Gaper Maker 5 (where she watched Kyra Tyelar get her fuck holes stretched to maximum capacity), and Private XXX 26: Good Things Cum in Threes (her DP scene in that movie was crazy, and Lucy Lee was waiting to get in on the action), you know that she loved the porno lifestyle right up until she retired.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Stacy Valentine
下一篇:Prinzzess

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Christin Black作品番号”“Christin Black磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。