Prinzzess作品番号全集,Prinzzess磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Prinzzess
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449757024
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Prinzzess存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Prinzzess】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Prinzzess演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Prinzzess在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Prinzzess最新作品有哪些等等, Born: February 6, 1985 Heigh,下面是小编收集的Prinzzess相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  February 6, 1985
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:

  115 lbs (52 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Aquarius
  Measurements:
  34B-25-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to Present (Started around 23 years old)

  Aliases:
  Princess Sabara, Prinzzess Sahara, Prinzzess Izzabella, Candi Moore, Prinzzess Sasha, Prinzzess Felicity Jade
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Prinzzess (AKA Prinzzess Felicity Jade, Princess Sabara, Prinzzess Sahara) is an olive-skinned blonde porn star. This sultry vixen was born on February 6, 1985, in the sunny state of Florida. Her family moved to Belize when she was just 6 years old, as part of a group of Seventh Day Adventist missionaries within an Amish community. She was home-schooled and moved away from her parents before she turned 18. At that time, she lived with her grandfather in Jacksonville, Florida. She stands 5'4" tall, and weighs just 107 pounds. Prinzzess measures a slightly bottom-heavy 34-25-35 and owns a pert and perky pair of B cup breasts. This sex kitten made her XXX film debut at the tender age of 23 when she appeared in the 2008 film Traderz. Over the course of the past 5 years, she has been hard at work eating vaginas by the dozens, and has managed to star in more than 100 fuck films. A few of her more well-known roles have come in such hot titles as ATK Galleria 14: Behind the Dorm Room Door and the lesbian extravaganza What Do You Want Me To Say. Because of her girl/girl-only policy, Prinzzess has fucked tons of smoking hot pornstar babes, including Brazilian bombshell Adriana Sephora (in Please Make Me Lesbian 8) and co-ed cutie Lily Carter (in Net Skirts 6.0). Prinzzess has been nominated for four AVN Awards (Best Solo Sex Scene & Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene in 2011, Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene in 2012, and Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene in 2013), but has yet to walk away with one. We’re sure that her time will come soon enough!

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Christin Black
下一篇:Yasmine Gold

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Prinzzess作品番号”“Prinzzess磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。