Alexia Sky作品番号全集,Alexia Sky磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Alexia Sky
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449758045
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Alexia Sky存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Alexia Sky】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Alexia Sky演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Alexia Sky在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Alexia Sky最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 3, 1988 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Alexia Sky相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 3, 1988
  Height:
  5 ft 1 in (156 cm)
  Weight:
  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
  33A-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to Present (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Alexia Skye, Alexa Sky
  Piercing
  Upper lip left
  Tattoos
  Red Lips Right Buttock
  Biography
  Alexia Sky (AKA Alexia Skye, Alexa Sky) is a hot little petite blonde originally from Fort Myers, FL. She began her career as an exotic dancer, where she met an ex porn star named Persia who introduced her into the hardcore world. She hopped a plane and headed straight for L.A. She began her career in 2007 at the innocent age of 19. When entering the industry she was dead set on having a middle name. She wanted to be called "Alexia Malibu Sky", but they just wouldn't let her have her way. She settled with Alexia Sky instead. Within her time in the business she has had around 50 titles, and continues to take the hardcore scene by storm. She has worked directly with other porn hotties like: Persia Decarlo in Tag Team Tryouts and Teen Anal Pounding 4 and Gina Lynn in Strap-On Sally 24. She was noted in an interview when she first began her career saying that she didn't like anal, but she must have changed her tone because this chick sure does take a fat dick! The majority of her films are in the teen and lesbian genres. Alexia projects an image of innocence, but she is far from it! She is truly one nasty little whore who loves sucking and fucking. Alexia is a pint sized blonde who stands at 5'1", weighs 99lbs, and has an itty bitty 33A-24-34 frame. She might not have the biggest tits in the business, but they work well with just how tiny she is. Alexia can often be seen being tossed around like a rag doll taking a cock in any angle she is thrown into. She has a tattoo of lips on her ass, and a Monroe piercing. Alexia Sky is a hot little blonde with an innocent image, and a craving for hard cock. If you're looking for your teenage dream girl, Alexia is it!

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Yasmine Gold
下一篇:Stella May

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Alexia Sky作品番号”“Alexia Sky磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。