Stella May作品番号全集,Stella May磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Stella May
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449759015
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Stella May存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Stella May】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Stella May演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Stella May在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Stella May最新作品有哪些等等, Born: May 18, 1994 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Stella May相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  May 18, 1994
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Measurements:
  32A-25-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2013 to Present (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:

  Tattoos
  Hip
  Biography
  Stella May is a seriously cute little brunette from Miami, Florida. She hit the porn scene as a teenager in 2013, quickly earning legions of horny fans eager to see more. Stella is just 5'2" with a stunning 32A-25-36 figure. The diminutive slut is gorgeous and sexually talented, and her fun personality is just icing on the cake.
  One of her earliest movies, Teen Manipulations, was nominated for the 2015 AVN Award for Best Young Girl Release. Stella gets caught forging her teacher's name, and instead of getting turned in to her parents, she makes other arrangements. Her teacher is Tony De Sergio, so naturally these arrangements include cocksucking, pussy-licking, and plenty of fucking.
  She's appeared in critically acclaimed lesbian smut, too. Her romp with Deauxma in Accidentally Lesbian helped earn the film a nod for the 2015 AVN Award for Best Older Woman/Younger Girl Release. Stella May is clearly doing something very right, and we hope to continue watching her do so for a while.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Alexia Sky
下一篇:Traci Lords

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Stella May作品番号”“Stella May磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。