Avena Lee作品番号全集,Avena Lee磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Avena Lee
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449761023
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Avena Lee存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Avena Lee】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Avena Lee演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Avena Lee在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Avena Lee最新作品有哪些等等, Born: November 12, 1982 Heig,下面是小编收集的Avena Lee相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  November 12, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:

  119 lbs (54 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Asian
  Sign:
  Scorpio
  Measurements:
  34B-25-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2002 to Present (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Aveena Lee, Avena, Avena, Melia
  Piercing
  navel; tongue
  Tattoos
  Below left breast; Large serpent or dragon coiled up on lower back with Chinese character below it
  Biography
  To say the name Avena Lee (Arena Lee, Aveena Lee, Avena, Avena Le), is to induce drool, cum and possibly tears. Standing 5 foot 2 with jaw-dropping measurements of 36B-24-28, luscious Miss Lee is of Thai and Chinese descent but originally from the one and only Sin City. This sex-kittens insatiable sexual appetite has plunged her into over 140 films where you can find her giving unforgettable blowjobs and taking messy facials. And although she doesn't do anal or gangbangs, this pint-sized porn queen has cum a long way since her debut in December of 2002 with the sex sizzler in the land of the rising sun, "18 And Lost In Asia" starring alongside Lyla Lei and Charmane Star. With a perfect smile, voluptuous figure and distinct cock-pleasing performances, Avena Lee has the potential to raise suns from the far south for years to cum.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Nacho Vidal
下一篇:Maria Moore

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Avena Lee作品番号”“Avena Lee磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。