Anna Nova作品番号全集,Anna Nova磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Anna Nova
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449762027
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Anna Nova存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Anna Nova】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Anna Nova演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Anna Nova在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Anna Nova最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 5, 1975 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Anna Nova相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 5, 1975
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:
  128 lbs (58 kg)

  Hair:
  Blonde / Black / Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  36D-24-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2001 to Present (Started around 26 years old)

  Aliases:
  Ana Nove, Ana Nova, Tara Young, Anna Nova, Katherina
  Piercing
  Left monroe; navel; clithood
  Tattoos
  Large band around left bicep
  Biography
  Anna Nova (also known as Ana Nove, Ana Nova, Tara Young or Katherina) has taken the porn world by storm. Armed with big tits, a sweet ass and a mouth filthier than the second day at Woodstock, Miss Nova has been there and fucked that! Born in Magdeburg, Germany, frau Nova began modeling and stripping by the age of 18. After taking the leap into hardcore Europe, in 2000 she set her sights on America realizing porn's strength in the U.S. The following year, Anna won the Venus Award for Best New Female Starlet. Fast-forward 3 years, and she was nominated at the AVN's Female Foreign Performer of the Year and Best Three-Way Sex Scene for - "Ass Stretchers" (with Julie Night and Mr. Pete). With 180 films and counting, Anna Nova has the makings of a legend, a true pornographic Einstein eager to please and with finesse. And to paraphrase the late great Albert Einstein; "A table, a chair, Anna Nova and a violin; what else does a man need to be happy"

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Maria Moore
下一篇:Lucy Fire

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Anna Nova作品番号”“Anna Nova磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。