Natasha Dulce作品番号全集,Natasha Dulce磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Natasha Dulce
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449763027
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Natasha Dulce存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Natasha Dulce】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Natasha Dulce演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Natasha Dulce在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Natasha Dulce最新作品有哪些等等, Born: July 8, 1990 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Natasha Dulce相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  July 8, 1990
  Height:
  5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
  Weight:
  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Cancer
  Measurements:
  34DD-26-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2010 to Present (Started around 20 years old)

  Aliases:
  Natasha Dolce
  Piercing
  Belly button
  Tattoos
  Stars on her belly; butterfly on her lower back
  Biography
  Natasha Dulce (AKA Natasha Dolce) is a sexy light skinned ebony babe, originally from Tampa. With an incredible pair of huge all-natural tits and a beautiful face to go along with them, this babe joined the industry in 2010. She continued to perform for two years, and was credited in roughly 17 different films. Natasha can be seen getting her beautiful face covered in gooey cum, enjoying everything that pussy has to offer, and giving incredible deep throat blow jobs. Although it may not be sexual, one of the hottest things about this chick is her gorgeous pearly-white smile. In each and every one of Natasha’s performances, she genuinely seems to be enjoying herself. This babe had a positive energy about her to go along with her hot erotic appeal. During her time in the biz, Natasha worked alongside a few notable porn stars like Wesley Pipes in the films Black Azz Orgy 7 and Fresh to tha Game 2, as well as Brooklyn Carter in the film Official Friday Parody. Natasha stands at 5'3", and weighs 129lbs. She has a gorgeous pair of 38DD tits that just beg to be grabbed. Although Natasha Dulce’s time in the industry was short-lived, she did an incredible job in each and every one of her incredibly hot performances. If you’re craving some hot Ebony action from a babe who will blow your mind and your load, check Natasha out! You can see some of this babe's best performances in one of the hot videos below.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Lucy Fire
下一篇:Sandy Sweet

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Natasha Dulce作品番号”“Natasha Dulce磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。