Beauty Dior作品番号全集,Beauty Dior磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Beauty Dior
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449769330
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Beauty Dior存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Beauty Dior】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Beauty Dior演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Beauty Dior在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Beauty Dior最新作品有哪些等等, Born: May 7, 1980 Height: 4 ,下面是小编收集的Beauty Dior相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  May 7, 1980
  Height:
  4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
  Weight:
  115 lbs (52 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black
  Sign:
  Taurus
  Measurements:
  34B-26-38
  Career
  Years Active:
  2003 to Present (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  Tyana Mills, Beauty
  Tattoos
  top left breast; top right arm
  Biography
  Beauty Dior (AKA Beauty, Tyana Mills) has been getting face fucked on camera for nearly ten years. Her luscious black ass has been in over one hundred and fifty porno flicks and she's bounced up and down on more cocks then we can count. Beauty has a few tattoos but all the guys love grabbing at her tattooed titty. She's a short little slut at only four feet, eleven inches tall and her banging ass body measures out at 34B-26-38. That's a pretty impressive bootie. In the West Coast Production's movie Azz And Mo Ass Orgy Number One, she got down and dirty in a ten Porn Star Orgy with fellow Ebony Pstar princesses Kandi Kream and Chyanne Jacobs. Can you imagine being in a room where that much sex was happening Where would you look first I'd probably walk around the room and find the sexiest pussy that wasn't being stuffed with cock and try to get my fingers inside. Beauty isn't afraid to get freaky like that and her dirty talking hustle is tight. You don't expect someone so beautiful to be able to spit such dirty filth out of her mouth. Her scenes are always right on point.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Katie Cummings
下一篇:Sensi Pearl

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Beauty Dior作品番号”“Beauty Dior磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。