Jessi Palmer作品番号全集,Jessi Palmer磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Jessi Palmer
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449796499
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Jessi Palmer存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Jessi Palmer】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Jessi Palmer演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Jessi Palmer在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Jessi Palmer最新作品有哪些等等, Born: September 17, 1988 Hei,下面是小编收集的Jessi Palmer相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  September 17, 1988
  Height:
  4 ft 11 in (150 cm)
  Weight:

  86 lbs (39 kg)
  Hair:
  Black / Red
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo
  Measurements:
  34A-22-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 21 years old)
  Aliases:
  Jessie Palmer
  Piercing
  Navel; Right nostril
  Tattoos
  Large flower back of right shoulder; Small symbol right bikini line
  Biography
  When you first set eyes on this smoldering redhead from Springfield, Ohio, she appears to be your typical girl next door. Jessi Palmer (AKA Jessie Palmer) has a naughty secret that she's hiding: she's been shooting porno since 2009. She perpetually lands teen roles because she's only 4'11" and her measurements are a petite 34A-22-36. Her auburn colored hair and hazel eyes make pants melt around the world. Before she went into porno at the age of 21, she went to school and got her cosmetology license. By 2011 she was already spreading her legs in several editions of Penthouse and Hustler magazine. Jessi's petite body and ivory skin are decorated with a few tattoos including a large flower that she had inked on the back of her right shoulder. Her sexuality is very versatile. She showed off her submissive side when she did a bit of role playing in the BDSM movie Damsels Dressed In Costumes And Ropes. She was tied up next to Emily Addison and the girls struggled to get free. She and Emily also got their holes stretched to the limit in Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks. Her lesbian skills were put to the test when she got to taste Raylene's pussy in the 2010 feature Cougars Crave Young Kittens 4.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Chloe Nicole
下一篇:Danny D

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Jessi Palmer作品番号”“Jessi Palmer磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。