Indianna Jaymes作品番号全集,Indianna Jaymes磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Indianna Jaymes
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449797498
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Indianna Jaymes存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Indianna Jaymes】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Indianna Jaymes演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Indianna Jaymes在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Indianna Jaymes最新作品有哪些等等, Born: October 8, 1964 Height,下面是小编收集的Indianna Jaymes相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  October 8, 1964
  Height:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weight:
  146 lbs (66 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Libra
  Measurements:
  38G-30-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2009 to Present (Started around 45 years old)

  Aliases:
  Biography
  Indianna Jaymes is a very busty MILF who is actually from Boise, Idaho. A naturally gifted slut, the brunette has clearly been doing a lot of fucking throughout her life. She finally brought her sexual expertise to the porn scene when she was 45 in 2009, starring in some of the filthiest pornos of the year. Indianna measures a truly stunning 38G-30-35, so she was an instant hit for perverts into thick, sexy cougars.
  In Seduced By A Cougar 10, also starring Alexis Golden, Indianna gets titty-fucked between those gigantic mounds of hers. Her nipples are big and absolutely begging to be sucked on. My mouth was literally watering as I watched. I could have watched this sequence all day, but they soon move on to pussy-stuffing, concluding in a massive facial. Indianna Jaymes has more sexual energy than you might expect from a woman in her mid-40s, so it's an incredible scene. In My Friend's Hot Mom 19, she does more of the same, this time with Alan Stafford.
  Indianna's last big porn movie was 2011's Curvy Mamas 3, though the big-tittied MILF has never officially retired from the business. We hope she's out there, still gaining more sexual experience to share with us all. Indianna Jaymes, you are a truly remarkable whore.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Danny D
下一篇:Austin Reines

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Indianna Jaymes作品番号”“Indianna Jaymes磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。