Faith Adams作品番号全集,Faith Adams磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Faith Adams
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449798539
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Faith Adams存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Faith Adams】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Faith Adams演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Faith Adams在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Faith Adams最新作品有哪些等等, Born: March 7, 1980 Height: ,下面是小编收集的Faith Adams相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  March 7, 1980
  Height:
  5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
  Weight:
  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Pisces
  Measurements:
  34B-25-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2000 to 2005 (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Faith Evans, Faith Willis, Faith
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Small Tattoo Back Of Neck
  Biography
  Faith Adams (AKA Faith Evans, Faith Willis, Faith) is a gorgeous raven haired porn babe, born on March 7, 1980 in Richmond, VA. A southern girl at heart, this babe will do anything to please her partner. She began her porn career assisting some friends with an adult website. She did various types of work for them, and soon found herself interested in the industry. She stated off as a nude model and solo girl flicks. However, she decided that she was interested in performing with partners. Faith is gorgeous, absolutely breathtaking. She has beautiful milky white skin, sexy curves, and a hot face to go along with it. She entered the porn industry in 2000, around the age of 20, and continued until 2005. During her time in the biz, Faith was credited in 93 different titles, and was often seen within the lesbian, facial, and masturbation genres. What ever Faith was doing, we're happy. Who wouldn't want to see this chick getting her hot face plastered with cum She worked with some hot little porn harlots like Brittney Skye in Any Dorm In A Storm and Cotton Panties Half Off, as well as Jenna Haze in Jenna Loves Girls. Faith is all legs at 5'11", weighs 129lbs, and has a hot 34B-25-36 frame. Her tits aren't the biggest, but they're natural and perky and her ass is nice and round. She has a tattoo on the back of her neck, and her belly button pierced as well. Faith Adams is a gorgeous pornstar, with a whole lot to bring to the table. Give her a shot, you won't regret the decision. We're sure of it.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Lynn Mccrossin
下一篇:Laura Love

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Faith Adams作品番号”“Faith Adams磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。