Ashley Long作品番号全集,Ashley Long磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Ashley Long
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449802516
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Ashley Long存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Ashley Long】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Ashley Long演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Ashley Long在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Ashley Long最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 8, 1979 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Ashley Long相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 8, 1979
  Height:
  5 ft 11 in (180 cm)
  Weight:

  126 lbs (57 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  34A-24-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2001 to 2009 (Started around 22 years old)

  Aliases:
  Amy Ball, Amy, Ashley, Ashley Morgan, Ashley Britt, Ashleigh
  Piercing
  tongue; navel; right nipple; right nostril
  Tattoos
  both shoulder blades; right butt cheek red devil; Right ankle
  Biography
  Ashley Long (AKA Amy Ball, Ashley Morgan, Ashley Britt) is gorgeous leggy hardcore pornstar from England. She has made over 280 movies in which she has appeared with stars such as Nikita Denise, Monica Sweetheart and Renee Pornero. Her performances include interracial, groups, anal sex and lots of hot, sticky facials. If you like tall slim women, you will love her: she stands 5'11", weighs just 120 pounds and has a beautiful 36A-26-36 figure. She also sports a tongue stud, which she puts to good use, and a navel ring. She got her start when she won a "Be a Pornstar" contest from gonzo pornographer Ben Dover. You can admire Ashley Long at Glamour Models Gone Bad, New Sensations and Videosz.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Helena Karel
下一篇:Taylor Bow

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Ashley Long作品番号”“Ashley Long磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。