Nina Kornikova作品番号全集,Nina Kornikova磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Nina Kornikova
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449803540
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Nina Kornikova存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Nina Kornikova】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Nina Kornikova演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Nina Kornikova在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Nina Kornikova最新作品有哪些等等, Born: October 5, 1978 Height,下面是小编收集的Nina Kornikova相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  October 5, 1978
  Height:
  5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
  Weight:
  130 lbs (59 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Libra
  Measurements:
  36B-25-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  1999 to 2002 (Started around 21 years old)

  Aliases:
  Zena, Nina Kournikova, Nina Derek, Nina Moon, Nina
  Tattoos
  Right shoulder blade
  Biography
  Nina Kornikova (AKA Zena, Nina, Nina Kournikova, Nina Derek, Nina Moon Victoria Bonne) is a sultry and sexy blonde European porn star. She was born on October 5, 1978 (although some sources say December 6), in Prague, Czech Republic. This sex kitten's star sign is Libra. Nina sometimes towers over her male co-stars since she stands at a leggy 5'10" tall. She has a perfect hourglass 36-25-36 body, and weighs 129 pounds. There is a tattoo on her right shoulder blade, just around the corner from her perky B cup titties. Nina made her porno debut at the age of 21 when she appeared in Pussyman’s Decadent Divas 3. She spent a little over 3 years in the XXX film industry and managed to star in an impressive 49 different movies. A few of her more well-known roles have come in such titles as the lesbian flick Bottom Dweller 6: Sex After Death and Fresh Hot Babes 20: Put Something In My Ass. Nina has been fortunate enough to star alongside porn legends like Taylor St. Claire (in Hot Bods and Tail Pipe 16) and the world-famous Dita Von Teese (in Pinups 2). Also worth mentioning is that Nina was the May 2003 Penthouse Pet of the Month, using the moniker Victoria Bonne. Sadly, she retired shortly after achieving this accolade.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Taylor Bow
下一篇:Chloe Delaure

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Nina Kornikova作品番号”“Nina Kornikova磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。