Chloe Delaure作品番号全集,Chloe Delaure磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Chloe Delaure
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449803582
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Chloe Delaure存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Chloe Delaure】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Chloe Delaure演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Chloe Delaure在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Chloe Delaure最新作品有哪些等等, Born: June 2, 1982 Height: 5,下面是小编收集的Chloe Delaure相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  June 2, 1982
  Height:
  5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
  Weight:

  126 lbs (57 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Gemini
  Measurements:
  32A-21-33
  Career
  Years Active:
  2006 to 2011 (Started around 24 years old)

  Aliases:
  Chloe De Laure, Cloe Dolauri, Chloe Delaure, Cloe, Chloe, Cloe Delaure
  Tattoos
  Between shoulder blades
  Biography
  Chloe Delaure (AKA Cloe Delaure, Chloe Dolaure, Chloe De Laure, Chloe, Cloe' Dolauri, Chloe Delaure, Cloe, Cloe Delaure) is by far one of the hottest little blonde starlets to ever grace the scene! This sexy Euro bombshell is originally from Nimes, France. You know what that means! This babe has a hot accent to go along with her steamy performances and incredible sex appeal. Chloe began her career in the hardcore industry in 2006 at the age of 24. She continued to perform until 2011, and during her time in the biz she was credited in 52 different films. Although this babe projects an image of innocence, she is one naughty little slut! Almost every film on her list involves not only a hot anal session, but also some incredible double penetration footage! Chloe can also be seen going ass to mouth quite regularly, and swapping cum with other naughty starlets. During her career this babe worked alongside successful porn sensations like Jane Darling in the film Fuck V.I.P. Cockaine as well as David Perry in the films Cum Beggars 5 and Nasty Intentions 2. Due to her sensational performance in the film Nasty Intentions, Chloe was nominated for the 2009 AVN Award for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production. Honestly, I am pretty disappointed that this babe didn't get to take home the gold! This sex kitten has a very slender 32A-21-33 frame with perky all-natural tits and a tight little backside. Her gorgeous, lean legs leave her standing at 5'6" and she weighs just 125 lbs. I also have to add that her tiny little ass looked so fucking hot getting stuffed with a great big cock! Chloe Delaure was one sensational French starlet who brought the scene some incredible footage during her time as a performer. You don't even have to believe me! You can see for yourself in one of her hot videos below.

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Nina Kornikova
下一篇:Eva Black

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Chloe Delaure作品番号”“Chloe Delaure磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。