Elli Foxx作品番号全集,Elli Foxx磁力下载

我也要给这内容打分:
  • 很差
  • 较差
  • 还行
  • 推荐
  • 力荐
力荐
姓名:
Elli Foxx
性别:
美女
国籍:
讯/
时间:
1449804617
来源:
网络收集
评论:
保存:
请将快捷方式Elli Foxx存放到桌面
分享:
网站:
http://www.nrxiu.com/
文章简介

小编收集整理了【Elli Foxx】个人资料及简介,作为一名网友非常喜欢的一位欧美漂亮的女明星,小编从百度百科中收集整理了Elli Foxx演过的所有作品合集,包括电影、电视剧名称、剧情简介,Elli Foxx在影片中所扮演的角色等,包括Elli Foxx最新作品有哪些等等, Born: August 31, 1987 Height,下面是小编收集的Elli Foxx相关信息内容。

美女相关信息

  Born:
  August 31, 1987
  Height:
  5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
  Weight:
  110 lbs (50 kg)
  Hair:
  Blonde / Brunette / Red
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sign:
  Virgo
  Measurements:
  34A-25-36
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to Present (Started around 20 years old)
  Aliases:
  Eli Fox, Elle Foxx, Elli Fox, Ellie Foxx, Elli
  Piercing
  Tongue
  Tattoos
  Small paw print left above pubes
  Biography
  Elli Foxx (AKA: Eli Fox, Elle Foxx, Elli Fox, Ellie Foxx, Elli) is a gorgeous porn starlet who is originally from Michigan. Elli is living proof that porn runs in the family! She is the daughter of porn star Desi Foxx. We see a lot of mother/daughter-style videos, but this chick has worked alongside her MILF-y biological mother in the film Wanna Fuck My Daughter Gotta Fuck Me First 2. The mother-daughter duo launched a site and began performing for that very specific niche market. They called themselves The Sexxxtons, and obviously brought forth all kinds of controversy. Elli stepped into the scene in 2008 at the age of 20, and actively performed until 2012. She was credited in roughly 52 features, along with plenty of website footage. Aside from mommy dearest, Elli had plenty of hot co-stars in her scenes. She can be seen with hot porn sensations like Juelz Ventura in the film My Neighbor's Sex Tapes 3, as well as Jenny Hendrix in Orgy Sex Parties 6. Elli has a delicious 34A-25-36 frame, and her perky tits are delicious. The majority of Elli’s work is within the lesbian genre, but she does give a mean blowjob as well. She also has some hot solo work, and loves getting her face covered in a sticky facial cumshot. If you’ve always had the fantasy of nailing a hot mother-daughter duo, then Elli Foxx may be the closest that you’ll ever get to that fantasy!

● 更多精彩内容....... ●

上一篇:Eva Black
下一篇:Kristi Love

说明:最近有网友们在搜索“Elli Foxx作品番号”“Elli Foxx磁力下载”等关键字。小编在此奉劝各位网友,珍惜身体,伴随着互联网的四通八达,太多男人们的青春悸动,一旦上瘾就会像毒品一样危害你的身体,而且还会伤及到您的家人,希望网友们远离相关视频的毒害,下面是小编收集的川村真矢相关信息内容。本网站只负责收集相关信息,不存储任何视频、图片、文字资料。本网站对于网友发布的内容所引发的版权、署名权的异议及纠纷,不承担任何责任。如有侵犯版权请联系告知,我们收到来信后将第一时间删除。联系邮箱:admin@nrxiu.com。